Financial-economic and administrative-subsidiary subdivisions
 
 
 
   

Financial-economic and administrative –assisting subdivisions

002 Financial-economic department
Chief economist, head of department Kolodieva Irina Ivanovna
tumaeva@asu.appl.sci-nnov.ru
7(831) 416-46-80

002А Financial and Economic section
Deputy head of the department Kashtanova Irina Nikolaevna
7(831) 416-90-11
kashtanova@appl.sci-nnov.ru

002B Planning and production section

002C Labor and Wages section
Head of Group
Antonova Nataliya Borisovna
7(831) 416-48-25
nata@asu.appl.sci-nnov.ru

003 Accounting department
Chief accountant Zhukova Elena Ivanovna
7(831) 436-39-61
lenbuh@appl.sci-nnov.ru

003A Taxes, allocated funds, and funancial assets accounting section
Head of the Section Lyubov S. Sinitsyna
7(831) 436-42-61
sinizals@mail.ru

003B Payroll payment accounting section
Head of the Section Albina V. Kuznetsova
7(831) 416-47-77

003C Non-financial assets and liabilities accounting section
Head of the Section Galina N. Sokolova
7(831) 436-19-96, 416-50-05, 416-46-63 (fax)

004 Personnel department
Head of department Domozhirova Irina Vyacheslavovna
kadr1@asu.appl.sci-nnov.ru
7(831) 436-41-87

005 Special subdivision
Head of department  Kirillov Alexander Mikhailovich
7(831) 436-05-94

006 Administrative and management department
Chief of the Department Dmitry S. Zheleznov
7(831) 436-23-51

006A Planning and economic section

006B Regional programs section

006C Land and property relations section

006D Quality Management System Section
Head of Group Kovtunovich Svetlana Ignatievna
7(831) 416-49-46
kachestvo@appl.sci-nnov.ru

006E Technical control section

007Security  
Chief of security Vishnyakov Vyacheslav Alexeevich
security@appl.sci-nnov.ru
7(831) 436-80-63

007A Bezvodnoye test area security group

008 Procurement department
Head of the department SMIRNOVA Galina Igorevna

7(831) 416-46-94
gsm@ipfran.ru
7(831) 436-54-12

008A Planning and bidding section

008B Contract and reporting section

008B Contract and reporting section

009 Information technologies department
Head of department Bokova Tamara Viktorovna

tmr@appl.sci-nnov.ru
7(831) 436-46-95

009A Information systems section

009B System and technichal support section

009C Applied programming section

010 Equipment, materials, and components department
Head of department Mikryukov Andrey Pavlovich

snabj@appl.sci-nnov.ru
7(831) 436-38-51

011 Service department of suburban experimental base Bezvodnoe
Head of department  Doktorov Pavel Sergeevich

doktorov@appl.sci-nnov.ru
7(831) 436-47-08